Results Archive

(Bold = winner of match, Italics = person(s) involved in fall)

2019

6/28/19 (Champions vs. All Stars III)

1] Officer Dean Cooper vs. Sarian Soft Paws (6:45 - Rope Hanging Snap Neckbreaker)

2] Kingpin Johnny Flynn vs. Jesus Christ Jr. (5:06 - Crucifix Bomb)

3] 4 Minutes of Heat (Ricky Gibson/Eddie Pearl) vs. Romantic Nerds (Romantic Romero/Herman Nerdstrom) (8:58 - Combination Emerald Frosion/Neckbreaker)

4] Cole Crazy vs. Big Cat Scott Henson (11:52 - Cat's Cradle)

5] Mint Conditioning (Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes) vs. Strays (Ellie/Icky) (8:06 - Swanton & Frog Splash)

6] Tommy Lawless vs. Lucky Strike Flynn vs. Allan Jepsen vs. Big Baby Logan (5:08 - Sitdown Chokeslam)

7] Champions vs. All Stars (3-2-1 BATTLE! SOLID STEEL Title, 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title, 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Titles, & 3-2-1 Battalion Medallion on the line - if a champion is pinned they lose their title): Dave Turner, Jacub Soumis, Bambi Hall, Liiza Hall, & Pitfall Jones (c) vs. Rook Kelly, Daniel Makabe, Dante Smythe, River Strife, & Sonico (15:09 - O'Connor Roll)


6/14/19 (It’s Always Sonny in 321 Battle)

1] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title: JaCub Soumis (c) vs. Dante Smythe (11:25 - Death Valley Driver)

2] 4 Minutes of Heat vs. The Strays (7:53 - Double Count out)

3] Rook Kelly vs. Allan Jepsen (7:51 - Small Package)

4] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Title Match: Liiza Hall/Bambi Hall (c) vs. Cole Crazy/Jesus Christ Jr. (10:11 - 3-D)

5] Daniel Makabe vs. Sonico (8:18 - Rolling Crucifix Hold)

6] Fur Horsemen (Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain/Sarian Softpaws) vs. Bowlers/Tony Baroni (9:36 - Call of the Wild)

7] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title Match: Dave Turner (c) vs. Tommy Lawless (6:28 - Spear)

8] Steve West vs. Sonny Kiss (11:30 - Bridging Outside Cradle)


5/31/19 (The Spandex Inquisition)

1] 8-Bit Lit (KC Douglas/Juan Mattioli/Michael Hopkins) vs. Rook Kelly/Ricky Gibson/Eddie Pearl (9:28 - Emerald Frosion/Neckbreaker)

2] Cole Crazy vs. Sage (10:15 - Split Personality)

3] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Title Match: Bambi Hall/Liiza Hall (c) vs. Kingpin Flynn/Lucky Strike (9:27 - 3D)

4] Falls Count Anywhere Street Fight: Eddie Van Glam vs. Pitfall Jones (19:39 - Pinfall in Entranceway)

5] Romantic Nerds/Mama Shango/Big Baby Logan vs. Mint Conditioning/Dante Smythe/Evan Excelsior (8:04 - Splash)

6] Steve Migs vs. Officer Cooper (9:53 - Full Nelson Slam)

7] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title #1 Contenders Match: Tommy Lawless vs. Daniel Makabe vs. Allan Jepsen vs. JaCub Soumis (7:09 - Chokeslam)

8] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Dave Turner (c) vs. B-Boy (16:15 - Spear)


5/17/19 (Cubbyshack)

1] Daniel Makabe vs. Jesus Christ Jr. (11:02 - Fujiwara Armbar)

2] Romantic Romeo/Herman Nerdstrom vs. Tommy Lawless/Nurse Black (7:27 - Torture Rack Facebuster)

3] Sarian Soft Paws vs. Sage (6:43 - Sunset Flip)

4] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Titles: Bambi Hall/Liiza Hall (c) vs. Mr Fitness/Christian Andes (11:17 - 3D)

5] Eddie Van Glam vs. Cole Crazy vs. Pitfall Jones vs. Steve West (9:27 - Temple of Doom)

6] Dante Smythe vs. Ellie (9:47 - Flipping Neckbreaker)

7] Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain vs. Ricky Gibson/Eddie Pearl (11:09 - Forced Tombstone)

8] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title: JaCub Soumis (c) vs. Rook Kelly (16:42 - Swanton Bomb)


5/3/19 (Keepin’ It 100) [100th Show at Evolv]

1] Cole Crazy vs. Jesus Christ Jr. (5:04 - Colebreaker)

2] Liiza Hall vs. Big Baby Logan (7:04 - Sleeper Hold)

3] Tony Baroni vs. Steve Migs (7:41 - Baroni Buster)

4] Eddie Van Glam/JaCub Soumis vs. Pitfall Jones/Rook Kelly (11:26 - Lateral Press)

5] Romantic Romeo/Herman Nerdstrom vs. Kingpin Flynn/Lucky Strike Flynn (8:56 - The Flynnisher)

6] Steve West vs. Allan Jepsen (8:41 - Backstabber)

7] Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain/Sarian Softpaws vs. Dante Smythe/Sage/Tommy Lawless (12:16 - Burning Bright)

8] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title Match: Dave Turner (c) vs. Daniel Makabe (10:25 - Spear)


4/19/19 (Battlemania 2019)

0] Pre-Show Elimination Tag: Officer Cooper, Evan Excelsior, Mr. Knight, & Mr. Logan vs. Steve Migs, Izzy McQueen, Jesus Christ Jr., & Mama Shango (13:27 - Team Migs Wins 4-0)

ELIMINATIONS:

-Jesus Christ Jr. (2:47 - Top Rope Splash) Evan Excelsior

-Izzy McQueen (7:27 - Codebreaker) Mr. Knight

-Mama Shango (10:03 - Cradle) Mr. Logan

-Steve Migs (13:27 - Sit-out Powerslam) Officer Cooper

1] SOLID STEEL Championship: Steve West (c) vs. Dave Turner (1:30 - Spear, New Champion)

2] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Title Rumble: Hall Sisters vs. 4 Minutes of Heat vs. Strays vs. Romantic Nerds vs. Friends w/ Medical Benefits vs. 321 Battle Rangers vs. Mint Conditioning (c) (12:36 - Last Eliminated Mint Conditioning, New Champions)

3] Alex Zayne vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Ashley Dunn vs. The Whisper vs. Zachary Wentz (10:25 - Taco Driver)

4] Daniel Makabe vs. Jonathan Gresham (14:24 - Cross Legged Makabe Lock)

5] 6-Pack Challenge Finals: Tony Baroni vs. Sage vs. Dante Smythe vs. Allan Jepsen vs. Desi Derata vs. B-Boy (9:01 - Double Underhook Piledriver)

6] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Battalion Medallion: Pitfall Jones vs. Eddie Van Glam (14:43 - Temple of Doom)

7] Fur Horsemen (Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain/Sarian Softpaws) vs. Kris Wolf/Shotzi Blackheart/Kimber Lee (17:53 - Meteora through Cardboard Box)

8] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Wrestling Championship; Ladder Match: Rook Kelly (c) vs. Sonico vs. JaCub Soumis vs. Cole Crazy vs. The Bird (26:16 - Grabbed Title, New Champion)


4/5/19 (Don't Make Me Point at the Sign Again)

1] 6 Pack Qualifier #6: Allan Jepsen vs. Steve Migs vs. Mama Shango vs. Nurse Black vs. Evan Excelsior vs. Coach Steel (7:36 - Uncle Muscles Buster)

2] Dave Turner vs. Jesus Jr. (2:09 - Night Ride)

3] Cole Crazy & Sonico vs. Tommy Lawless/Sage (8:50 - Combo Spinning Back Roundhouse Kick/Wheelbarrow Suplex)

4] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Steve West (c) vs. Izzy McQueen (11:20 - Jumping DDT)

5] Liiza Hall vs. Mr. Fitness (5:14 - Sunset Flip Reversal)

6] Romantic Nerds vs. 4 Minutes of Heat (7:59 - No Contest due to interference)

7] Eddie Van Glam vs. Officer Cooper (8:04 - Springboard Moonsault)

8] Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain vs. Pitfall Jones/Rook Kelly (12:31 - DQ due to low blow)


3/22/19 (The Royal Powerbaums)

1] Daniel Makabe vs. Jacky Lee (10:31 - Hammerlock STF)

2] Tommy Lawless vs. Allan Jepsen (5:30 - Top Rope Splash)

3] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Titles: Christian Andes/Mr. Fitness (c) vs. Romantic Nerds (Romeo & Herman Nerdstrom) (10:35 - Countout)

4] 6 Pack Qualifier #5: B-Boy vs. Sonico vs. Kaden Talbain vs. Dexter Beckett vs. JaCub Soumis vs. Travis Williams (12:40 - Double Underhook Piledriver)

5] Dave Turner vs. Sage (2:24 - Lariat)

6] Pitfall Jones/Rook Kelly vs. Eddie Van Glam/Cole Crazy (13:56 - Koji Clutch)

7] 3-2-1 BATTLE! SOLID STEEL Title No-DQ Match: Steve West (c) vs. Christina Von Eerie (17:51 - Ki Krusher)


3/8/19 (2 Fast 2 Furryous)

1] Kaden Talbain vs. Cole Crazy (6:29 - Call of the Wild)

2] Daniel Makabe vs. Allan Jepsen (9:07 - Octopus Stretch)

3] 6 Pack Qualifier #4: Stan Stylez vs. Dante Smythe vs. Marcus Anderson vs. Tommy Lawless vs. Funnybone vs. Mr Fitness (7:32 - Schoolboy)

4] Loser Leaves Town 1 Month: Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Drew Sarian (14:43 - Crippler Pawsface)

5] Tony Baroni vs. Eddie Van Glam (7:45 - Baroni Buster)

6] Dave Turner vs Christian Andies (1:25 - Fireman’s Carry Slam)

7] Bambi Hall/Liiza Hall vs. Bob Evans/Tim Hughes (12:46 - 3D)

8] 3-2-1 BATTLE! SOLID STEEL Title: Steve West (c) vs. Mama Shango (11:54 - Backstabber)


2/22/19 (For Whom The Butt Tolls...)

1] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Steve West (c) vs. Bambi Hall (11:28 - Small Package)

2] Romantic Romeo/Herman Nerdstrom vs. Tommy Lawless/Nurse Black (12:17 - Heart Attack)

3] Daniel Makabe vs. Eddie Van Glam (12:33 - Sunset Flip)

4] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Titles 3 Way Dance: Drew Sarian/Cole Crazy (c) vs. Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain vs. Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes [11-13] (11:26 - Schoolboy, Title Change)

5] Dave Turner vs. Officer Cooper (0:53 - Lariat)

6] 6 Pack Qualifier #3: Desi Derata vs. Naddie Russum vs. Liiza Hall vs. Izzy McQueen vs. Riea Von Slasher vs. Sloan (9:14 - Spinning Back Suplex)

7] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title: Rook Kelly (c) vs. Jacub Soumis (12:21 - Countout)

8] Tony Baroni vs. Joey Ryan (10:06 - Superkick)


2/8/19 (Love Is a 3-2-1 Battle!field)

1] Dante Smythe vs. JaCub Soumis (9:43 - Swanton)

2] Officer Cooper vs. Mama Shango (10:05 - Voodoo Chokeslam)

3] Rook Kelly/Pitfall Jones vs. Eddie Pearl/Ricky Gibson (11:15 - O’Connor Roll)

4] Last Man Standing: Allan Jepsen vs. Sage (10:50 - Muscle Buster onto chairs)

5] Steve Migs vs. Nurse Black (9:40 - Sitout Spinebuster)

6] Drugz Bunny vs. Eddie Van Glam (7:53 - Air Guitar Shot)

7] 3-2-1 SOLID STEEL Title, Heart-core Match: Steve West (c) vs. Romantic Romeo (12:45 - Backstabber)


1/25/19 (Battle Rumble 2019)

1] 6 Pack Qualifier #2: Tony Baroni vs. Pitfall Jones vs. Rebel Kel vs. Mike Santiago vs. Kingpin Flynn vs. Jesus Christ Jr. (10:20 - Pinfall after Rebel Kel Chokeslam)

2] 3-2-1 Seattle Underground Title: Rook Kelly (c) vs. Sonico (10:54 - Sick Kick)

3] 3-2-1 Tag Titles: Drew Sarian/Cole Crazy (c) vs. Dave Turner/Jacub Soumis (9:04 - Second Rope Cole Breaker)

4] 3-2-1 SOLID STEEL Title: Bambi Hall (c) vs. Steve West (16:59 - Schoolboy, New Champion)

5] 30-Combatant Battle Rumble: JaCub Soumis, Sage, Nurse Black, Herman Nerdstrom, Liiza Hall, Ellie, Tony Baroni, Drew Sarian, River Strife, Dante Smythe, Big Cat Scott Henson, Rook Kelly, Eddie Pearl, Allan Jepsen, Kaden Talbain, Icky, Izzy McQueen, Pitfall Jones, Romeo Ramirez, Christian Andes, Ricky Gibson, Mama Shango, Dave Turner, Officer Cooper, Mike Santiago, Tommy, Steve Migs, Evan Excelsior, Daniel Makabe, & Eddie Van Glam (53:43 - Last eliminated Pitfall Jones)


1/11/19 (The Battalion Job)

1] Bambi Hall/Liiza Hall vs. Pitfall Jones/Rook Kelly (14:46 - 3-D)

2] 6 Pack Qualifier #1: Sage vs. Sledge vs. Officer Cooper vs. Cole Crazy vs. Herman Nerdstrom vs. Romantic Romeo (8:27 - Spinning Back Roundhouse Kick)

3] Tommy Lawless vs. Mama Shango (7:26 - Voodoo Chokeslam)

4] Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Daniel Makabe (15:07 - Burning Bright)

5] No DQ: Drew Sarian vs. River Strife (11:06 - Top Rope Double Foot Stomp)

6] Dave Turner/Jacub Soumis vs. Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes (12:01 - Swanton Bomb off Turner’s Shoulders)

7] 3-2-1 G0! Finals: Steve West vs. Kaden Talbain (18:00 - Texas Cloverleaf)

2018

12/28/18 (Pajama Jammy Jam)

1] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: Drew Sarian/Cole Crazy (c) vs. Dante Smythe/River Strife (12:32 - Assisted Colebreaker)

2] Pajama Battle Royal: Mr. Fitness, Christian Andes, Tommy Lawless, Herman Nerdstrom, Romeo Ramirez, Coach Steele, Sage, Uncle Muscles, Dave Turner, JaCub Soumis (4:16 - Last Eliminated Dave Turner)

3] 3-2-1 G0! Block A: Mike Santiago vs. Sonico (11:57 - Small Package)

4] 3-2-1 G0! Block A: Steve West vs. Daniel Makabe (10:07 - Ki Krusher)

5] Bambi Hall/Liiza Hall vs. Officer Cooper/Officer Cole (5:40 - 3D)

6] 3-2-1 G0! Block B: Ethan HD vs. Pitfall Jones (14:07 - Backslide)

7] Non-Title: Rook Kelly vs. Jeff Cobb (16:07 - Tour of the Islands)

8] 3-2-1 G0! Block B: Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Kaden Talbain (18:16 - Call Of The Wild)


12/14/18 (Snapmare Before Christmas)

1] 321 G0! Block A: Daniel Makabe vs. JaCub Soumis (11:36 - Bridging Fujiwara Armbar)

2] 321 G0! Block A: Steve West vs. Sonico (0:24 - Taliban Backpack)

3] 321 G0! Block B: Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Dave Turner (10:49 - Burning Bright)

4] 321 G0! Block B: Kaden Talbain vs. Pitfall Jones (12:04 - Call of the Wild)

5] Tony Baroni vs. Dave Cole (10:02 - Cradle Reverse to Crippler Crossface)

6] Romantic Romeo vs. Christian Andes (8:50 - Heart Punch)

7] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title: Rook Kelly (c) vs. Liiza Hall (7:07 - Sick Kick)

8] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Bambi Hall (c) vs. B-Boy (18:37 - Small Package)


11/30/18 (Slippery When Weird)

1] 321 G0! Block A: Mike Santiago vs. Daniel Makabe (8:38 - Fisherman Buster)

2] 321 G0! Block A: Steve West vs. JaCub Soumis (7:40 - Lung Blower)

3] 321 G0! Block B: Kaden Talbain vs. Dave Turner (7:00 - Call of the Wild)

4] 321 G0! Block B: Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Ethan HD (14:09 - Burning Bright)

5] Dante Smythe/River Strife vs. Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes vs. The Strays vs. Sage/Allan Jepsen (10:48 - Fireman’s Toss to Ace Crusher)

6] Tommy Lawless vs. Liiza Hall (7:03 - Figure Four Strangle Hold)

7] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Titles: Drew Sarian/Cole Crazy (c) vs. Romantic Romeo/Herman Nerdstrom (15:43 - Split Personality)

8] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Bambi Hall (c) vs. Tony Baroni (14:10 - Small Package)


11/16/18 (Dark Side of the Moonsault)

1] 321 G0! Block A: Daniel Makabe vs. Sonico (6:31 - Shoulder Lock)

2] 321 G0! Block A: Mike Santiago vs. JaCub Soumis (7:56 - Fisherman Buster)

3] 321 G0! Block B: Ethan HD vs. Dave Turner (7:19 - Curb Stomp)

4] 321 G0! Block B: Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Pitfall Jones (9:00 - Burning Bright)

5] Voros Twins vs. Dante Smythe/River Strife (10:45 - Fireman’s Toss to Ace Crusher)

6] 321 Seattle Underground Title: Rook Kelly (c) vs. Kyle King (9:27 - Sick Kick)

7] 321 Tag Team Titles: Drew Sarian/Cole Crazy (c) vs. Drugz Bunny/Funnybone (9:28 - Combination Superkick/Knee Strike)

8] 321 Solid Steel Championship: Bambi Hall (c) vs. Mr Fitness (11:12 - TKO to Camel Clutch)


11/2/18 (Good Wrestling for People Who Love Bad Wrestling)

1] 321 G0 Block A: Sonico vs. JaCub Soumis (6:21 - Aneurysm)

2] 321 G0 Block B: Dave Turner vs. Pitfall Jones (3:04 - Fireman’s Carry Powerslam)

3] Dante Smythe/River Strife/Herman Nerdstrom/Romantic Romeo/Mama Shango vs. Mr Fitness/Christian Andes/Officer Cooper/Tommy Lawless/Nurse Black (10:50 - Muscle Confusion)

4] 321 Tag Titles: Sage/Allan Jepsen (c) vs. Drew Sarian/Cole Crazy (9:01 - Combination Superkick/Knee Strike - Title Change)

5] 321 G0 Block B: Ethan HD vs. Kaden Talbain (14:47 - Cross-armed Sunset Pin)

6] 321 G0 Block A: Steve West vs. Mike Santiago (3:40 - Countout)

7] 321 SU Title: Rook Kelly (c) vs. Nathan Legacy (8:22 - Sick Kick)

8] 321 Solid Steel Title: Bambi Hall (c) vs. Liiza Hall (10:33 - TKO to Dragon Clutch)


10/19/18 (Horror Business 2018)

1] Halloween Costume Battle Royal (Last Two are #1 Contenders for 321 Tag Titles): Drew Sarian, Cole Crazy, Pitfall Jones, Dante Smythe, River Strife, Mr Fitness, Christian Andes, Romantic Romeo, Herman Nerdstrom, Tommy Lawless, Mama Shango, Coach, Weekend Warrior, Jack The Snack, Asis (15:35 - Last Eliminated Tommy)

2] Dave Turner vs. Jacub Soumis (5:54 - Fireman’s Carry Slam)

3] B-Boy vs. Allan Jepsen (10:02 - Rear Naked Choke)

4] HOPE Young Guns Championship: Alex Zayne (c) vs. Ashley Dunn vs. Steve West (11:34 - Double Underhook Canadian Destroyer on Zayne onto West, Title Change)

5a] Kaden Talbain vs. Phony Baroni (Officer Cooper) (2:10 - Baroni Attacked Talbain/DQ)

5b] Kaden Talbain/Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Phony Baroni/Tony Baroni (7:53 - Burning Bright)

6] 321 SU Title: Sonico (c) vs. Rook Kelly (14:15 - Sick Kick, Title Change)

7] 321 Solid Steel Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Bambi Hall (18:06 - Gory Bomb, Title Change)


10/5/18 (Pumpkin Spice Lariats)

1] Ashley Dunn vs. Drew Sarian (9:31 - Roaring Inside Elbow)

2] Rook Kelly vs. Asis Nowarranty (8:33 - Sick Kick)

3] Mint Conditioning vs. Romantic Nerds vs. Legion of Gloom (7:14 - No Contest due to Voros Twins Interference)

4] 3-2-1 Seattle Underground Wrestling Championship: Sonico (c) vs. Tommy Lawless (9:30 - Enzi-Meteora)

5] Kaden Talbain vs. Tony Baroni (5:25 - Baroni Buster)

6] Handicap Match: Steve West/Sage/Allan Jepsen vs. Bambi Hall/Liiza Hall (11:44 - TKO to Dragonslayer)

7] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Pitfall Jones (15:01 - Fujiwara Armbar)


9/22/18 (Rebel Girls II: The Fempire Strikes Back)

1] 1st Round: Hawlee Layne vs. Shotzi Blackheart (7:41 - Top Rope Senton)

2] 1st Round: Rebel Kel vs. Bambi Hall (6:26 - TKO to Dragon Clutch)

3] 1st Round: Desi Derata vs. Brittany Wonder (9:01 - Tree of Woe, Bombs Away)

4] 1st Round: Liiza Hall vs. Su Yung (12:57 - Mandible Claw)

5] Naddie Russum vs. Nurse Black (9:19 - Wheelbarrow DDT)

6] Mama Shango vs. Izzy McQueen (8:42 - Voodoo Chokeslam)

7] 4-Way Elimination Tournament Finals: Bambi Hall vs. Brittany Wonder vs. Shotzi Blackheart vs. Su Yung - Wonder (12:51 - Ligerbomb) Blackheart - Hall (13:19 - Fireman’s Rib Breaker) Wonder - Hall (26:15 - Dragon Sleeper) Yung


9/21/18 (3-2-1 Battle! Of the Sexes)

1] Hawlee Layne vs. The Bird (6:49 - Rings of Bird)

2] Brittany Wonder vs. Jacub Soumis (7:12 - Bombs Away)

3] Bambi Hall/Liiza Hall/Drew Sarian vs. Pitfall Jones/Rook Kelly/Alyssa Black (15:10 - Sick Kick)

4] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Shotzi Blackheart (13:49 - Stepover Toehold Fujiwara Armbar)

5] Mama Shango vs. Steve West (10:00 - Voodoo Chokeslam)

6] Desi Derata vs. Kaden Talbain (10:36 - Swinging Backdrop Slam)

7a] Non-Title: Su Yung vs. Sonico (4:49 - Double Countout)

7b] Non-Title, No DQ, No Countout Restart: Su Yung vs. Sonico (16:37 - Mother F’n Bomb through Table)


9/7/18 (It’s Always Sunny in Seattle)

1] Tony Baroni vs. Cole Crazy vs. Elliot Tyler vs. Steve West (6:03 - Baroni Buster)

2] Mr Fitness/Christian Andes vs. Dante Smythe/River Stife (8:05 - Fireman’s Carry Toss to Ace Crusher)

3] Tommy Lawless vs. JaCub Soumis (7:25 - Burning Hammer)

4] The Bird vs. Pitfall Jones (11:16 - Rings of Bird)

5] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Titles: Sage/Allan Jepsen (c) vs. Asis NoWarranty/Draven Lawless (8:34 - Choke Bomb)

6] Officer Cole/Officer Cooper vs. Eddie Osbourne/Judas Icarus (8:54 - Assisted Standing Moonsault)

7] Rook Kelly vs. Herman Nerdstrom w/ Romeo (8:47 - DQ due to “Chair Shot”)

8] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Kaden Talbain (13:51 - Armbar)


8/25/18 (321 Battle vs. The World Secret Show)

1) Johnny Cockstrong vs. Prince Midas (8:50 - Go To Cock)

2) Dante Smythe/River Strife vs. Bless Elric/Canti (7:22 - Tower of Gloom)

3) HOPE Young Guns Title: Zayne (c) vs. The Whisper (20:43 - Taco Destroyer)

4) “Money In the Bang” Ladder Match: Sage vs. Herman Nerdstrom vs. Rockin Rivera vs. JaCub Soumis vs. Jack “The Snack” Rogers vs. Mama Shango vs. “Yarder” Mike Yarder (7:25 - Grabbed Can of Bang)

5) Kaden Talbain vs. Aaron Aims (8:32 - Call of the Wild)

6) 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Dexter Beckett vs. Cole Crazy (10:26 - Makabe Lock)


8/24/18 (321 Battle vs. The World)

1] Flip Kendrick vs. Aaron Aims vs. JaCub Soumis (6:30 - Springboard Skytwister Press)

2] Cole Crazy vs. Rockin Rivera (7:10 - Cole Breaker)

3] Dante Smythe/River Strife/Herman Nerdstrom/Romantic Romeo vs. Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes/Officer Cole/Officer Cooper (8:36 - Double Flapjack)

4] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Wrestling Championship: Sonico (c) vs. The Whisper vs. Dexter Beckett vs. Pitfall Jones (9:58 - Cradle DDT)

5] HOPE Young Guns Title: Steve West (c) vs. Zayne [8-10] (14:34 - Taco Driver)

6] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: Sage/Allan Jepsen (c) vs. Bless Elric/Canti (7:13 - Cross Armbreaker)

7] 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Negro Navarro (12:02 - La Magistral Cradle)

8] Kikutaro vs. Kaden Talbain vs. Johnny Cockstrong (16:08 - Cock Mauling)


8/10/18 (The Wolves of Republican Street):

1] Solid Steel Championship: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Cole Crazy (10:55 - Leg Hook German Suplex)

2] JaCub Soumis vs. Tommy Lawless vs. The Bird vs. Hawlee Layne (5:50 - Top Rope Splash)

3] Sage vs. Allan Jepsen (8:01 - Rear Lift to Armbar)

4] Bambi Hall/Liiza Hall vs. Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes (10:23 - 3D)

5] Dante Smythe/River Strife vs. Rook Kelly/Pitfall Jones (12:16 - Double Impact Knees)

6] Kaden Talbain vs. Kris Wolf (13:55 - Top Rope Diving Double Knee Drop)

7] Seattle Street Fight: Drew Sarian vs. Steve West (19:11 - Powerbomb Through Barbed Wire Table)


7/27/18 (321 Battle vs. ECCW)

1] ECCW Tag Titles: Billy Suede/Travis Williams (c) vs. Dante Smythe/River Strife (14:31 - Half Crab)

2] Elliot Tyler vs. Jacky Lee vs. JaCub Soumis vs. Cole Crazy (8:07 - Split Personality)

3] Pitfall Jones/Rook Kelly vs. Bambi Hall/Drew Sarian (13:01 - Gory Bomb)

4] Non-Title: Daniel Makabe vs. Cat Power (9:38 - Fujiwara Armbar)

5] Herman Nerdstrom vs. Mr Fitness (7:07 - Bully Dog)

6] 321 Tag Titles: Bishop/Fergie vs. Allan Jepsen/Sage (c) (6:47 - Belt Shot by Sage)

7] 321 SU Title: Sonico (c) vs. Kaine Jaiden (13:07 - Cross Arm Bridging Chancery)


7/13/18 (Wet Hot Seattle Summer 2)

1] Cole Crazy vs. Kaden Talbain (6:43 - Jackknife Counter to Cole Breaker)

2] Tony Baroni vs. J-Cub Soumis (6:59 - Swanton Bomb)

3] Bad Cops (Cooper & Cole)/Jerbear The Killer vs. Legion of Gloom/Tommy Lawless (11:32 - Whisky Driver)

4] 321 SU Title vs. Mask, No DQ, No Countout: Pitfall Jones (c) vs. Sonico (16:25 - Cradle DDT onto Chairs, Title Change)

5] Steve West vs. Drew Sarian (4:04 - Double Countout)

6] 321 Tag Titles, Lumberjack Match: Allan Jepsen/Sage (c) vs. Bambi Hall/Liiza Hall (8:39 - Double Chokeslam)

7] Non-Title: Daniel Makabe vs. Timothy Thatcher (15:20 - Fujiwara Armbar)


6/29/18 (3-2-1 BATTLE! vs. Hoodslam)

1] 321 vs Hoodslam: The Bird vs. El Chupacabra (8:34 - Yoshi Tonic)

2] 321 vs Hoodslam: Nurse Ratchet vs. Tommy Lawless (10:06 - Whiskey Driver)

3] 321 vs Hoodslam: Rickscott Stoner/Scottrick Stoner vs. Herman Nerdstrom/Romantic Romeo (10:07 - Toss-up Powerbomb/Neckbreaker Combo)

4] Drew Sarian/Hall Sisters (Bambi & Liiza) vs. Steve West & The Spinebusters (Allan Jepsen & Sage) (13:21 - Countout)

5] 321 vs Hoodslam: Drugz Bunny vs. Pitfall Jones (9:53 - Reverse Pedigree)

6] Rook Kelly vs. Cole Crazy (9:29 - Schoolboy)

7] Tag Team Battle Royal #1 Contendership: Mint Conditioning, Legion of Gloom, AsIs NoWarranty/Draven Lawless, Bad Cops, 321 Battle Rangers (6:22 - Last Eliminated Bad Cops)

8] 321 vs Hoodslam: Funnybone vs. Sonico (14:29 - Cradle DDT onto chair)


6/15/18 (To Wong Foo, Thanks For Everything, Solid Steel)

1) Cole Crazy/Kaden Talbain vs. Tony Baroni/Air Adonis (9:23 - Schoolboy w/ feet on ropes)

2) Weekend Warrior vs. Coach (5:33 - Weekend Warhead)

3) Dave Turner Open Challenge: Dave Turner vs. JaCub Soumis (5:58 - Go Flasher)

4) Pitfall Jones vs. Sonico vs. Rook Kelly vs. The Bird (12:44 - Cradle DDT)

5) 321 Tag Titles: Allan Jepsen/Sage (c) vs. Kenny K/Seth Matthews (8:52 - Dragonslayer)

6) Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes/Officer Cole/Officer Cooper vs. Herman Nerdstrom/Romantic Romeo/Dante Smythe/River Strife (9:27 - Hart Attack)

7) 321 Solid Steel Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Bambi Hall (13:44 - STF to Choke)


6/1/18 (Champions vs. All Stars 2: Electric Boogaloo)

1) Dave Turner vs. J-Cub Soumis (9:24 - Fireman’s Powerslam)

2) Tommy Lawless vs. Cole Crazy (8:17 - Second Rope Colebreaker)

3) Mr Fitness/Christian Andes vs. Draven Lawless/Asis Nowarranty (10:21 - Small Package Reversal)

4) Kaden Talbain vs. Air Adonis (9:57 - Northern Lights Suplex)

5) Rook Kelly vs. The Bird [8-10] (9:19 - Sick Kick)

6) Herman Nerdstrom/Romantic Romeo vs. Officer Cole/Officer Cooper (10:23 - Heart Attack)

7) Champions vs. All Stars (321 Solid Steel Title, 321 SU Title, & 321 Tag Titles on the line - if a champion is pinned they lose their title): Daniel Makabe/Pitfall Jones/Allan Jepsen/Sage vs. Big Cat Scott Henson/Bambi Hall/River Strife/Dante Smythe [14-16] (Belt Shot - 20:53)


5/18/18 (All Deeyocks Go To Heaven)

1) Dante Smythe/River Strife vs. Officer Cole/Officer Cooper (7:12 - Gut Buster/Neck Breaker)

2) Shawn Phoenix vs. JaCub Soumis (8:31 - Downward Spiral)

3) Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes vs. Herman Nerdstrom/Romantic Romeo (11:49 - Implant DDT)

4) 3-2-1 Tag Title Match: Bambi Hall/Liiza Hall vs. Sage/Allan Jepsen (12:30 - World’s Strongest Backslide - New Champions)

5) Tony Baroni vs. Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Dave Turner vs. Weekend Warrior (7:42 - Stretch Muffler)

6) Pitfall Jones/Rook Kelly vs. Sonico/The Bird (15:18 - Meteora)

7) 321 Solid Steel Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Alex Zayne (21:03 - STF/Half Crab)


5/4/18 (The Bird Is the Word)

1) Mr Fitness/Christian Andes/Dave Turner vs. Herman Nerdstrom/Romantic Romeo/JaCub Soumis (10:28 - Heart Attack)

2) Tony Baroni vs. Big Cat Scott Henson (7:56 - Crucifix Cutback)

3) No DQ, Tornado Tag: Tommy Lawless/SEDS vs. AsIs NoWarranty/Draven Lawless (10:00 - Frog Splash)

4) 3-2-1 SU Title: Pitfall Jones (c) vs. B-Boy (13:44 - Schoolboy w/ Feet on Ropes)

5) Steve West/SARIAN/Allan Jepsen vs. Dante Smythe/River Strife/Bambi Hall (15:06 - Backslide)

6) Super Crazy vs. Cole Crazy vs. Sonico vs. Kaden Talbain (9:23 - Enzui Diving Double Knees)

7) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title Match: The Bird (c) vs. Daniel Makabe (17:36 - Cross-Legged Makabe Lock - New Champion)


4/20/18 (Battlemania 2018)

0) Pre-Show Battle Royal: Tommy Lawless Won (8:58 - Last Eliminated Draven Lawless)

1) 6-Pack Challenge Finals: Weekend Warrior vs. J-Cub Soumis vs. Rook Kelly vs. Air Adonis vs. Alex Zayne vs. Tony Baroni (8:42 - 630 Splash)

2) Nicole Matthews vs. Artemis Spencer (7:45 - Schoolboy w/ Feet On Ropes)

3) Tag Team Titles: Liiza Hall/Bambi Hall (c) vs. Mr Fitness/Christian Andes vs. Dante Smythe/River Strife vs. Herman Nerdstrom/Romantic Romeo (8:08 - 3D)

4) Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain vs. B-Boy/Rickey Shane Page (19:55 - Simultaneous Burning Bright & High Angle Backdrop)

5) SU Title: Sonico (c) vs. Pitfall Jones [8-10] (15:56 - Rollup After Removing Sonico’s Mask - New Champion)

6) Unsanctioned Match: EVG vs. Dave Turner (14:28 - Crippler Crossface)

7) SARIAN/Steve West/Sage/Uncle Muscles vs. Steve Migs/Cole Crazy/The Bird/Matt Cross (19:30 - Pinfall after Matt Cross SSP)

8) Solid Steel Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Cat Power (14:44 - STF)

9) Solid Steel Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. The Bird (2:02 - Victory Roll - New Champion)


4/6/18 (The Sign’s Not Going to Point at Itself)

1) Bambi Hall vs. Mr. Fitness vs. River Strife vs. Herman Nerdstrom (7:38 - Pinfall after Bambi Hall Gori Bomb)

2) Asis NoWarranty & Draven Lawless vs. Tommy Lawless & SEDS (8:56 - Simultaneous Frog Splash/Elbow Drop)

3) Eddie Van Gloom vs. Christian Andes (5:36 - Schoolboy)

4) Big Cat Scott Henson & J-Cub Soumis vs. Rook Kelly & Pitfall Jones (13:53 - Fireman’s Carry onto Knees)

5) Cat Power vs. Steve West & SARIAN (10:02 - Sunset Flip)

6) Sage & Allan Jepsen vs. Cole Crazy & The Bird (11:26 - Dragon Slayer)

7) Daniel Makabe vs. Sonico (18:35 - Countout)


3/23/18 (Slaughterhouse Six)

1) Herman Nerdstrom/“Romantic” Romeo Ramirez vs. Dante Smythe/River Strife (10:06 - No Contest due to Mint Conditioning Interference)

2) Coach Steel vs. Pitfall Jones (8:40 - Face Stomp)

3) Tommy Lawless/SEDS vs. J-Cub Soumis/Weekend Warrior (8:52 - Mandible Claw)

4) Cole Crazy vs. The Bird (8:34 - No Contest due to HFC interference)

5) Caden Cassidy vs. Eddie Van Gloom (11:35 - Ripcord Hip Attack)

6) Solid Steel Championship: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Mike Santiago (13:30 - Patullo Bridge)

7) 6-Pack Challenge Qualifier #6: Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Kaden Talbain vs. Billy Suede vs. Zayne vs. Sonico vs. B-Boy (18:41 - Taco Driver)


3/9/18 (The Fast and The Furriest)

1) 6 Pack Challenge Qualifier #5: Rook Kelly vs. SEDS vs. Tommy Lawless vs. AsIs NoWarranty vs. CJ Edwards vs. Draven Lawless (5:38 - Sick Kick)

2) Special Referee: Cole Crazy - Steve West/Sage vs. SARIAN/Allan Jepsen (9:01 - Pin after Cole Crazy hit Double Colebreaker)

3) 321 Tag Title Match: Bambi Hall/Liiza Hall (c) vs. Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes (6:11 - Gory Bomb/Face Buster)

4) 321 Stolid Steel Title Match: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Artemis Spencer (15:28 - Stepover Toehold)

5) Air Adonis/Tony Baroni vs. Weekend Warrior/J-Cub Soumis (8:51 - Swanton Bomb)

6) Cat Power vs. Kikyo Fallen Flower (8:50 - Stone Cold Stunner)

7) 321 SU Title & Battalion Medallion 2-of-3 Falls: The Bird/Sonico vs. Kaden Talbain/Big Cat Scott Henson - 1st Fall: The Bird/Sonico (0:30 - Double Schoolboy) Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain - 2nd Fall: Kaden Talbain (13:09 - High Angle Backdrop) The Bird - 3rd Fall: Sonico (20:36 - Inverted Brainbuster) Kaden Talbain


2/23/18 (Steel and Loathing in Seattle)

1) 321 Tag Title: Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes (c) vs. Dante Smythe/River Strife vs. Bambi Hall/Liiza Hall (11:34 - Gory Bomb/Face Buster)

2) Tony Baroni vs. J-Cub Soumis vs. Weekend Warrior vs. Pitfall Jones (7:25 - Baroni Bomber)

3) Dave Turner vs. EVG (Match Thrown Out)

4) The Bird/Sonico vs. Kaden Talbain/Big Cat Scott Henson (10:05 - High Angle Back Suplex)

5) 6-Pack Challenge Qualifier #4: Air Adonis vs. Matt XStatic vs. Sage vs. Travis Williams vs. Jacky Lee vs. Herman Nerdstrom (8:59 - Standing Shooting Star Press)

6) No-DQ: SARIAN vs. Cole Crazy (12:14 - Split Personality)

7) 321 Solid Steel Championship Match: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. The Whisper (15:20 - Cross Legged Makabe Lock)


2/9/18 (3-2-1 Battle Will Get You Laid)

1) 6 Pack Challenge Qualifier #3: Weekend Warrior vs. Pitfall Jones vs. Mr. Fitness vs. The Bird vs. EVG vs. Jack the Snack (11:49 - Weekend Warhead)

2) AsIs NoWarranty vs. SEDS w/ Tommy (5:03 - DQ, Tommy Intereference)

3) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title Match: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Hero (4:45 - Makabe Lock)

4) Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain vs. Romantic Romeo/Herman Nerdstrom (15:38 - Double Countout)

4a) Restart: Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain vs. Romantic Romeo/Herman Nerdstrom (2:21 - Jackknife Hold)

5) Rook Kelly vs. J-Cub Soumis (9:14 - Sick Kick)

6) 321 SU Title: Sonico (c) vs. Dave Turner (9:25 - No Contest)

7) Loser Leaves Town: SARIAN/Steve West/Sage/Allan Jepsen vs. Otis The Gimp/Milo The Clown Killer/Dante Smythe/River Strife (18:48 - Double Chokeslam)


1/26/18 (Battle Rumble)

1) 6 Pack Challenge Qualifier #2: Tony Baroni vs. Romantic Romeo vs. Allan Jepsen vs. Coach vs. River Strife vs. Christian Andes (8:45 - Schoolboy)

2) 321 SU Title Match: Dave Turner (c) vs. Sonico vs. Cole Crazy vs. Rook Kelly (10:39 - Pinfall after Turner Spear, Title Change)

3) 321 SOLID STEEL Title Match: B-Boy (c) vs. Daniel Makabe (19:15 - Patullo Bridge, Title Change)

4) 321 Battle Rumble: Jeff Cobb, SARIAN, Allan Jepsen, Sage, Steve West, Big Cat Scott Henson, Kaden Talbain, Cole Crazy, The Bird, Tommy Lawless, Asis Nowarranty, Herman Nerdstrom, Romantic Romeo, Christian Andes, Drugz Bunny, Ronald McFondle, Rook Kelly, Hawlee Lane, J-Cub Soumis, River Strife, JerBear The Killer, Pitfall Jones, Mystery Janitor, Hero, Bambi Hall, Liiza Hall, Milo the Clown Killer, Otis the Gimp, SEDS, & Jack The Snack (1:03:34, Last Eliminating West/Sage)


1/12/18 (How to Get Away with Weirder)

1) 6 Pack Challenge Qualifier #1: J-Cub Soumis vs. Steve West vs. Cole Crazy vs. Dante Smythe vs. Hero vs. Hawlee Layne (9:23 - Swanton)

2) Tommy Lawless/SEDS vs. Herman Nerdstrom/Romeo Ramirez (8:04 - Double Chokebreaker)

3) Allan Jepsen/Sage vs. The Bird/Sonico (9:14 - Sunset Flip)

4) 321 SU Title Match: Dave Turner (c) vs. Kaden Talbain (9:18 - Spear)

5) 321 Tag Title Match: Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes (c) vs. Milo/Otis (7:30 - DQ)

6) Rook Kelly vs. Eddie Van Gloom (13:28 - Countout)

7) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Daniel Makabe (17:53 - Patullo Bridge)

2017

12/29/17 (Pajama Jammy Jam)

1) Daniel Makabe vs. Darby Allin (9:50 - Fujiwara Armbar)

2) Bambi Hall vs. Priscilla Kelly vs. Karleena Gore (8:25 - Gory Special Facebuster)

3) Tony Baroni vs. Kaden Talbain vs. Cole Crazy vs. Sonico (7:16 - Top Rope Double Footstomp)

4) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title Match: B-Boy (c) vs. Big Cat Scott Henson (15:57 - Double Underhook Piledriver)

5) No-DQ: Steve West/Sage/Allan Jepsen vs. Dante Smythe/River Strife/EVG (12:42 - Double Chokeslam)

6) Pajama Battle Royal: J-Cub Soumis won (5:11 - Last Elimiated Mr. Fitness)

7) 321 SU Title: Dave Turner (c) vs. Jeff Cobb (19:02 - Spear)


12/15/17 (The Snapmare before Christmas)

1) Jesus (Xavier Galaxy) vs. Santa (Otis the Gimp) (4:56 - Small Package)

2) Sage vs. Dante Smythe (7:38 - DQ due to interference)

3) Air Adonis vs. BatBoy (8:41 - Fisherman Buster)

4) 321 Tag Titles: Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes (c) vs. Bird/Sonico (10:51 - Double Flapjack)

5) Hardcore Match: SEDS vs. Herman Nerdstrom (5:30 - Swirlie onto pile of candy canes)

6) #1 Contenders Match: Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Rook Kelly vs. Allan Jepsen vs. Cole Crazy (11:40 - Burning Bright)

7) Cat Power vs. Nicole Matthews (13:33 - Roll of the Dice)

12/1/17 (A River Strifes Through It)

1) Pitfall Jones vs. Cole Crazy (9:49 - Colebreaker)

2) 321 Tag Team Titles SEDS/Kevin Matthis vs. Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes (c) (6:04 - Implant DDT)

3) 321 SU Title: Dave Turner (c) vs. Ethan HD (8:58 - Spear)

4) Kaden Talbain/Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Sonico/Bird (12:50 - Double Sunset Flip)

5) Tommy Lawless vs. Romantic Romeo Ramirez (7:07 - Lariat)

6) Rook Kelly vs. Eddie Van Glam (4:26 - DQ due to interference)

7) Sage/Allan Jepsen vs. Dante Smythe/River Strife (9:17 - Bridging O’Connor Roll)

8) 321 Solid Steel Title: Steve West vs. B-Boy (c) (20:28 - Small Package)

11/17/17 (Eternal Sunshine of the Solid Steel Mind)

1) Air Adonis vs. J-Cub Soumis (6:05 - Fisherman Buster)

2) SEDS/Kevin Matthis vs. Milo/Ronald McFondle (7:09 - Lifted Tandem Legdrop)

3) Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain vs. Matthew Aalon/Zayne (16:36 - Burning Bright)

4) 321 SU title: Dave Turner (c) vs. Weekend Warrior (7:00 - Spear)

5) Pitfall Jones vs. Romantic Romeo Ramirez (9:13 - Schoolboy after ripping Mask off)

6) Daniel Makabe vs. Cole Crazy (16:10 - Stepover Toehold Fujiwara Armbar)

11/3/17 (O B-Boy, Where Art Thou?)

1) Daniel Makabe vs. Kaden Talbain (12:09 - Patullo Bridge)

2) Tommy Lawless vs. Hero (4:24 - Spinning Tombstone)

3) 321 Tag Titles 3 Way: Dante Smythe/River Strife (c) vs. Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes vs. Sage/Allan Jepsen (10:10 - Muscle Confusion)

4) Kenny K vs. Sonico vs. The Bird vs. Super Crazy (10:05 - Running Knee Strike)

5) Pitfall Jones vs. Romeo vs. Weekend Warrior vs. J-Cub Soumis (8:31 - Small Package)

6) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Seth Matthews (8:32 - Burning Bright)

7) Rook Kelly vs. Herman Nerdstrom (8:11 - O’Connor Roll with Tights Pulled)

8) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title Ladder Match: SARIAN (c) vs. Cole Crazy vs. B-Boy (30:24 - B-Boy grabbed Title, New Champion)


10/20/17 (Horror Business 2017)

1) Tony Baroni vs. Sonico (5:38 - Schoolboy)

2) Kate Carney vs. Hawlee Lane (8:45 - Cradle with handful of tights)

3) Tommy Lawless vs. Asis (4:16 - Lariat)

4) 321 Tag Title “Are You Afraid of the Dark?” Match: Mr Fitness/Christian Andes (c) vs. Dante Smythe/River Strife (14:19 - Tower of Gloom)

5) Costume Battle Royal: Herman Nerdstrom, Romeo, Hero, Weekend Warrior, Coach, Pitfall Jones, Milo, J-Cub Soumis, Rook Kelly, The Bird, AceJack, Jack the Snack, SEDS, Kevin Matthis, Karleena Gore, whoever else wants to (11:02 - Last Eliminated Romeo)

6a) 321 SU Title: Dave Turner (c) vs. Eddie Van Glam (5:19 - Spear)

6b) Restart: Dave Turner (c) vs. Eddie Van Glam (1:31 - Spear)

6c) Restart: Dave Turner (c) vs. Eddie Van Glam (1:06 - Spear)

7) Joey Ryan vs. Otis The Gimp (9:41 - Superkick)

8) Horror Games Streetfight: SARIAN/Steve West/Sage/Allan Jepsen vs. Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain/Cole Crazy/Daniel Makabe (19:50 - Split Personality)

10/6/17 (Weirder Steel)

1) Pitfall Jones vs. The Bird vs. Sonico vs. Herman Nerdstrom (8:44 - Destino)

2) 321 Tag Titles: Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes (c) vs. Weekend Warrior/Hero (6:28 - Double Flapjack)

3) Otis The Gimp vs. Rook Kelly (10:39 - Reverse Chokeslam)

4) Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain vs. Steve West/Sage (0:11 - Schoolboy)

5) Allan Jepsen vs. Cole Crazy (8:04 - Double Countout)

6) EVG/Asis vs. Dave Turner/Tommy Lawless (8:09 - Spear)

7) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title: SARIAN (c) vs. J-Cub Soumis (8:14 - Powerbomb)

9/30/17 (3-2-1 Battle! Presents: Rebel Girls)

1) Nicole Matthews vs. Brittany Wonder (9:54 - Roll The Dice)

2) Bambi Hall vs. Liiza Hall (10:11 - Gory Special Facebuster)

3) Riea Von Slasher vs. Naddie Russum (8:58 - Ligerbomb)

4) Cat Power vs. Christina Von Eerie (8:37 - Elevated Hammerlock Spinal Shock)

5) Nicole Matthews vs. Bambi Hall (14:34 - High Angle Boston Crab)

6) Riea Von Slasher vs. Cat Power (8:14 - Small Package)

7) Alissa Black vs. Hawlee Lane (4:26 - Superkick)

8) Nicole Matthews vs. Cat Power (12:17 - Moonlight Bomb)

9/22/17 (Of Mint And Men)

1) Weekend Warrior vs. The Bird vs. Pitfall Jones (8:54 - Shooting Star Press)

2) #1 Tag Title Contenders Match: Milo/Otis vs. Coach/Hero vs. SEDS/Kevin Matthis vs. AceJack/Jack the Snack (7:00 - FU)

3) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Allan Jepsen (4:50- DQ due to Chairshots)

4) 321 Tag Titles: Dante Smythe/River Strife (c) vs. Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes (10:56 - Double Flapjack onto Chair - Title Change)

5) Daniel Makabe/Kaden Talbain vs. SARIAN/Steve West (14:21 - Taliban Backpack)

6) 321 SU Title: Dave Turner (c) vs. Sonico (8:28 - Spear)

7) Battle Lottery Final: Sage/J-Cub vs. Herman Nerdstrom (7:29 - Sage Spinning High Kick)

8) Battle Lottery Winners Face Off: Sage vs. J-Cub Soumis (6:36 - Swanton)

9/8/17 (B-Boy Meets World)

1) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title: SARIAN (c) vs. Kaden Talbain (1:35 - DQ, Steve West Run-In)

1a) Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain vs. SARIAN/Steve West (7:15 - Burning Bright)

2) Rockin Rivera vs. Rook Kelly (7:14 - Snap Dropkick)

3) Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes vs. SEDS/Kevin Matthis (9:53 - Assisted Muscle Confusion)

4) Battle Lottery Round 2: Sage/J-Cub vs. EVG/Daniel Makabe (11:20 - Dragonslayer)

5) Battle Lottery Round 2: Weekend Warrior/Tommy Lawless vs. Herman Nerdstrom/Romeo (9:52 - Swirlie)

6) 321 Tag Titles: Dante Smythe/River Strife (c) vs. Milo/Otis The Gimp (10:33 - Sleeper to DDT)

7) B-Boy vs. The Bird (16:30 - Double Underhook Piledriver)

8) 321 SU Title: Dave Turner (c) vs. Craig Mitchell vs. Cole Crazy vs. Sonico (11:22 - Spear)

8/25/17 (Battle Lottery)

1) The Bird vs. Cole Crazy (8:55 - Colebreaker)

2) Battle Lottery First Round: SEDS & Asis NoWarranty vs. Weekend Warrior & Tommy Lawless (8:30 - Pumphandle Fire Thunder)

3) 321 SU Title: Hero vs. Dave Turner (c) (2:51 - Spear)

4) Battle Lottery First Round: "Gentleman Brawler" Eric Right & "The Devil Himself" Drexl vs. Daniel Makabe & Eddie Van Glam (12:40 - Bridging O’Connor Roll)

5) Battle Lottery First Round: Coach Steele & Pitfall Jones vs. Sage & J-Cub Soumis (9:55 - Swanton)

6) Battle Lottery First Round: Mr. Fitness & River Strife vs. Herman Nerdstrom & Romantic Romeo Ramirez (9:37 - Backslide)

7a) Sonico vs. Darby Allin (8:32 - Double Countout)

7b) Restart: Sonico vs. Darby Allin (1:25 - Grapevine Kneebar)

8/19/17 (Belltown Block party)

1) Sonico vs. Daniel Makabe (7:08 - La Magistral)

2) Jack The Snack vs. Kevin Matthis vs. “Romantic” Romeo Ramirez (4:08 - Big Splash)

3) Sage vs. J-Cub Soumis (9:14 - Dragonslayer)

4) Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes vs. Otis The Gimp/Ronald McFondle (11:45 - Shocker)

5) 321 SU Title: Dave Turner (c) vs. Weekend Warrior (10:20 - Spear)

6) SARIAN vs. River Strife (11:43 - KO via Powerbomb)

8/11/17 (Black Sails In The Sunset Flip)

1) Kaden Talbain/Daniel Makabe vs. Steve West/Sage (9:37 - Jacknife Hold)

2) Otis/Milo/Ronald McFondle vs.SEDS/Kevin Matthis/AceJack (6:00 - The Shocker)

3) Brutal Bob vs. Rook Kelly (12:06 - One Footed Dropkick)

4) “Fret or Famine” Match: EVG vs. Christian Andes (13:11 - Air Guitar Shot)

5) Weekend Warrior vs. Allan Jepsen vs. The Bird vs. J-Cub (6:46 - Muscle Buster)

6) Dave Turner vs. Coach (Match Never Started)

7) B-Boy vs. Sonico (16:12 - Double Underhook Piledriver)

8) 321 Solid Steel Title: SARIAN (c) vs. Cole Crazy (14:57 - Powerbomb)

7/28/17 (Wet Hot Seattle Summer)

1) 321 SU Title: Herman Nerdstrom (c) vs. Dave Turner (2:46 - Ref Stoppage, Mounted Punches)

2) Air Adonis vs. Sonico (6:24 - Pump Handle Half Nelson Michinoku Driver)

3) Cole Crazy vs. Sage (9:09 - Cole Breaker)

4) 321 Tag Titles, No DQ/Countout Match: Dante Smythe/River Strife (c) vs. Tommy Lawless/Asis (9:43 - Ace Crusher)

5) “Mommy’s Wish” Battle Royal: Weekend Warior, Justex, Jack The Snack, Allan Jepsen, Coach, Otis, Milo, J-Cub, SEDS, Kevin Matthis, Rook Kelly, Acejack, Hero, Ronald McFondle, Steve West (5:16 - Last Eliminated Steve West & Allan Jepsen)

6) Losing Team Disbands: “Buns & Roses” EVG/Romeo vs. “Mint Conditioning” Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes (10:28 - Assisted Muscle Confusion)

7) SARIAN vs. The Bird (4:13 - Victory Roll after Distraction by Cole Crazy)

8) Timothy Thatcher vs. Daniel Makabe (16:33 - Seated Makabe Lock)

7/7/17 (Battle, Battle, Bo-Battle…)

1) Daniel Makabe vs. Allan Jepsen (7:45 - Cattle Mutilation)

2) Rook Kelly vs. J-Cub Soumis (8:41 - One Footed Dropkick)

3) Sonico vs. The Bird (8:47 - Cross Leg Scissors)

4) BDSM Match: Otis vs. Kevin Matthis (SEDS cuffed to Milo, McFondle cuffed to AceJack)(11:01 - Garbage Can Lid Shot) 5) Dante Smythe/River Strife vs. Coach/Hero (9:31 - Ace Crusher)

6) Weekend Warrior vs. Mr Fitness (8:20 - Schoolboy)

7) (If HFC wins, Sage is rehired; If HFC loses, West & SARIAN are fired): Kaden Talbain/Cole Crazy vs. Steve West/SARIAN (15:10 - Powerbomb/Lung Blower Combo)

6/16/17 (...My Computer Broke)

1) Romeo vs. Allan Jepsen (0:45 - Countout)

1a) Lumberjack Match: Romeo vs. Allan Jepsen (2:34 - Roses)

2) 321 SU Title: Herman Nerdstrom (c) vs. Christian Andes (8:20 - Rings of Herman)

3) Eric Right vs. Rook Kelly (8:35 - Sleeper Hold w/ Bodyscissors)

4) Cole Crazy & Kaden Talbain vs. Stevie Fierce & Rob Matter (13:27 - Colebreaker)

5) Steve West vs. The Bird (4:28 - Lungblower)

6) Tommy Lawless & Asis vs. Justex & Weekend Warrior (10:48 - Razor’s Edge)

7) Daniel Makabe vs. Tony Baroni (9:36 - Patullo Bridge)

8) B-Boy vs. Mr. Fitness (15:44 - Double Underhook Piledriver)

6/2/17 (I Have The Weirdest Boom Boom)

1) 321 SU Title: Herman Nerdstrom (c) vs. Daniel Makabe (12:51 - Top Rope Crossbody)

2) Kenny K vs. Seth Matthews vs. Justex vs. Rook Kelly (12:00 - Crossarm Riding Lungblower)

3) Weekend Warrior/Jack The Snack vs. Coach/Hero (14:49 - Big Splash)

4) Kaden Talbain vs. Colt Cabana (15:56 - Billy Goat’s Curse)

5) Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes vs. Romeo/EVG (12:43 - Muscle Confusion)

6) 321 Tag Titles: Dante Smythe/River Strife (c) vs. Tommy/Asis (12:20 - Countout)

7) Steve West vs. Cole Crazy (12:34 - Spiral Tap)

8) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title: SARIAN (c) vs. Big Cat Scott Henson (12:53 - Meteora)

5/19/17 (The Darkest Timeline)

1) Romeo vs. Mr. Fitness (8:57 - Schoolboy)

2) Non-Title: Herman Nerdstrom vs. Daniel Makabe (2:54 - Patullo Bridge)

3) Milo/Otis vs. SEDS/Kevin Matthis (6:20 - Assisted Legdrop)

4) Stoner Brothers vs. Tommy Lawless/AsIs NoWarranty (11:04 - Froggy Elbow)

5) 4 Way Tag: Christian Andes/Dave Turner vs. Steve West/Rook Kelly vs. Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain vs. Jack The Snack/Eric Right (14:25 - Crucifix to Sunset Flip)

6) 4 Way: Dark Sheik vs. Cole Crazy vs. Sonico vs. Bird (10:28 - Fireman’s Carry Colebreaker)

7) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title: SARIAN (c) vs. Weekend Warrior (16:55 - Meteora)

5/5/17 (No Rest For The Weird)

1) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title: Cole Crazy (c) vs. SARIAN (9:00 - Low Blow & Schoolboy)

2) 3-2-1 Tag Titles: Dante Smythe/River Strife (c) vs. Herman Nerdstrom/Daniel Makabe (14:50 - Ace Crusher)

3) Tommy Lawless/Asis vs. Jack The Snack/J-Cub Soumis (10:32 - Frog Elbow)

4) Dave Turner/Christian Andes/Rook Kelly/Mr. Fitness vs. EVG/The Bird/Coach/Justex (10:35 - Spear)

5) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Air Adonis (8:23 - Burning Bright)

6) Steve West vs. Kaden Talbain (7:47 - Cobra Clutch Suplex Pin Reversal)

4/21/17 (BattleMania 2017)

1) 6 Pack Challenge Finals: Justex vs. Kenny K vs. Sonico vs. Weekend Warrior vs. BatBoy vs. Allan Jepsen (13:52 - Flying Sunset Flip)

2) Kaden Talbain vs. Air Adonis (5:22 - Regalplex)

3) Gentleman Brawler vs. Rook Kelly (10:40 - Johnny Cage Low Blow)

4) 3-Way: Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Daniel Makabe vs. Rickey Shane Page (19:55 - Burning Bright)

5) #1 Contenders Tag Battle Royal: Tommy/Asis vs. SEDS/Kevin Matthis vs. Coach/Hero vs. Milo/Otis vs. Dante Smythe/River Strife vs. AceJack/Jack the Snack vs. Christian Andes/Dave Turner vs. Greengo Loco/Guerrero de Neon (12:50)

6) 321 Tag Title Match: Mr. Fitness/Jimmy Flame vs. Dante Smythe/River Strife (6:11 - Schoolboy, title change)

7) 321 SU Title 3-Way: Herman Nerdstrom (c) vs. Sage vs. J-Cub Soumis (10:01 - Swirlie)

8) EVG/Joey Ryan vs. SARIAN/Steve West (14:19 - Butt Stuff & Superkick)

9) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title: Cole Crazy (c) vs. B-Boy (26:07 - Super Colebreaker)

4/8/17 (Point @ The Sign)

1) EVG vs. Christian Andes (9:06 - Air Guitar Shot)

2) 3 Way Tag: Tommy/Asis vs. Kevin Matthis/SEDS vs. AceJack/Jack the Snack (8:58 - Roaring Elbow)

3) Mr. Fitness vs. The Bird vs. Sonico (9:24 - Assisted Shiranui)

4) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Jeff Cobb (13:09 - Backslide)

5) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title: Cole Crazy (c) w/Herman Nerdstrom vs. Sage w/ Steve West (12:17 - Flying Colebreaker)

6) Seattle Street Fight: SARIAN vs. Daniel Makabe (16:30 - Referee Stoppage)

3/24/17 (HOV Lane)

1) Steve West/SARIAN/Sage vs. EVG/J-Cub Soumis/Herman Nerdstrom (11:10 - Spinebuster)

2) AceJack/Weekend Warrior/Coach vs. Christian Andes/Dave Turner/Samuel Edmunds (9:40 - Top Rope Splash)

3) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Rook Kelly (10:31 - Burning Bright)

4) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title 4-Way: Cole Crazy (c) vs. BatBoy vs. Asis vs. Justex (9:04 - Colebreaker)

5) 3-2-1 Tag Titles: Mr. Fitness/Jimmy Flame (c) vs. Dante Smythe/River Strife (11:10 - Sidewalk Slam/Legdrop Combo)

6) 6 Pack Challenge #6: Otis vs. Milo vs. Jack the Snack vs. Kevin Matthis vs. SEDS vs Allan Jepsen (6:00 - Camel Clutch)

7) 2-of-3 Falls #1 Contender: B-Boy vs. Daniel Makabe (20:20) - 1st Fall: B-Boy (5:20 - Tiger Driver ‘98) - 2nd Fall: Daniel Makabe (10:03 - Patullo Bridge) - 3rd Fall: B-Boy (20:20 - Tiger Driver ‘98)

3/11/17 (Vs. The World Day 2)

1) Steve West vs. Johnny Cockstrong (8:12 - Shining Cock)

2) Chris Mason vs. Shocker333 (9:22 - Flying 180 Shiranui)

3) Sage/Rockin Rivera vs. AceJack/Jack the Snack (19:07 - Air Raid Crash)

4) Bless Elric vs. Justex (6:56 - Rolling X-Factor)

5) SARIAN vs. Chris von Sharpe (14:48 - Heel Hook Half Crab)

6) White Tiger vs. Matthew Aalon (6:58 - Vertebreaker)

7) Dante Smythe/River Strife vs. Hero/J-Cub Soumis (10:54 - Attitude Adjustment)

8) 321 SU Title 4-Way: Herman Nerdstrom (c) vs. Allan Jepsen vs. Alex Ohlson vs. Matt Knicks (7:16 - Swirlie)

9) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Henry Rotten (19:19 - Burning Bright)

10) European Rounds: Daniel Makabe vs. Kaden Talbain (16:22) - 1st Fall: Kaden Talbain (11:57 [R3] - Butterfly Suplex Pin) - 2nd Fall: Daniel Makabe (14:29 [R4] - Patullo Bridge) - 3rd Fall: Kaden Talbain (16:22 [R5] - Backslide)

11) Craig Mitchell vs. Ezekiel James (14:07 - Moonlight Bomb)

12) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title: Cole Crazy (c) vs. Kenny Sutra (13:17 - Powerbomb to Colebreaker)

13) Dave Turner vs. Kevin Matthis (6:40 - Spear)

14) Weekend Warrior & mystery partner (Romeo) vs. EVG & Mr. Fitness (17:20 - Weekend Warhead & Heart Punch)

15) Zayne vs. Tye Hill (12:32 - Taco Driver)

3/10/17 (Vs. The World Day 1)

1) Tony Baroni (BC) vs. Eric Right (OR) (6:31 - Sleeper Hold)

2) 6 Pack Challenge #5: BatBoy (WA) vs. Ave Rex (WA) vs. Avispa (WA) vs. Trueno Verde (WA) vs. Leon Negro (WA) vs. Greengo Loco (WA) (7:30 - 450 Splash)

3) Milo/Otis/Cubbie/The Bird/Christian Andes (WA) vs. SEDS/Kevin Matthis/AceJack/Jack the Snack/Coach (WA/OR) (12:39 - Jack Bottom)

4) Chris von Sharpe (UK) vs. Ezekiel James (NY) vs. Justex (WA) vs. Weekend Warrior (WA) (5:11 - German Suplex)

5) Big Cat Scott Henson/Daniel Makabe/White Tiger (BC/BC/ON) vs. Matt Knicks/Craig Mitchell/Kenny Sutra (IL) (13:17 - Meltzer Driver)

6) 321 Tag Title 4 Way: Tommy Lawless/Asis (WA) (c) vs. Mr. Fitness/Jimmy Flame (WA) vs. Alex Ohlson/Rockin Rivera (IL) vs. Eddie Draven/Bless Elric (FL/NC) (9:18 - Stolen Pinfall after Omega Driver, title change)

7) SARIAN/Sage/Steve West (BC/WA/TN) vs. Herman Nerdstrom/Dante Smythe/River Strife (WA) (14:30 - Dragonslayer)

8) EVG (WA) vs. Johnny Cockstrong (NJ/PA) (10:49 - Air Guitar Shot)

9) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title 6-way: Cole Crazy (WA) (c) vs. Flip Kendrick (MI) vs. Matthew Aalon (KY/CA) vs. Zayne (KY) vs. Tye Hill (ME) vs. Air Adonis (BC) (9:42 - Split Personality)

2/24/17 (Champions vs. All Stars)

1) Rook Kelly/Christian Andes vs. BatBoy/Justex (8:31 - Van Terminator Elbow)

2) Dante Smythe/River Strife vs. Dave Turner/Kellen Raeth (11:00 - Ace Crusher)

3) Sage vs. Cubbie (4:32 - Dragonslayer)

4) 6 Pack Challenge #4: Bird (Sam) vs. AceJack vs. Coach vs. EVG vs. Sonico vs. Jimmy Flame (13:38 - Draping DDT in Ropes) 5) SEDS/Kevin Matthis vs. Milo/Otis (7:27 - Double Elbow Drop)

6) Gentleman Brawler vs. Mr. Fitness (9:56 - Small Package)

7) Champions vs. All Stars: Cole Crazy/Steve West/Tommy/Asis (c) vs. Big Cat Scott Henson/Daniel Makabe/SARIAN/Herman Nerdstrom (26:45 - Schoolboy) (Nerdstrom wins 321 SU Title)

2/10/17 (...Will Get You Laid)

1) Herman Nerdstrom vs. Sonico (9:24 - Figure Four Leglock)

2) Mr. Fitness/Christian Andes/Rook Kelly vs. Weekend Warrior/Justex/Jack the Snack (11:51 - Assisted Muscle Confusion)

3) Steve West/Sage vs. Krakatoa/Cubbie (8:21 - Pinfall while in Lung Blower)

4) 6 Pack Challenge #3: Daniel Makabe vs. Kenny K vs. Badd Blood vs. Cole Crazy vs. Dante Smythe (w/ River Strife) vs. Samuel Edmunds (11:11 - Moonlight Bomb Backbreaker)

5) 321 Tag Titles: Tommy Lawless/Asis (c) vs. SEDS/Kevin Matthis (4:50 - Backdrop/Flying Clothesline through Table)

6) BatBoy vs. Jimmy Flame (13:15 - 450 Splash)

7) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. SARIAN (20:13 - Burning Bright)

1/27/17 (Battle Rumble)

1) 6 Pack Challenge #2: Weekend Warrior vs. Kevin Matthis vs. AC Hawkes vs. Dave Turner vs. Mr. Fitness vs. River Strife (w/ Dante) (7:16 - Weekend Warhead)

2) Best 2-of-3 Spinebusters: Allan Jepsen vs. Sage (7:16)

3) 321 Tag Titles: Tommy Lawless/Asis (c) vs. Adan Reyes/Jeff Orcut (6:00 - Froggy Elbow)

4) B-Boy vs. Daniel Makabe (13:40 - Tiger Driver ‘98)

5) 321 Solid Steel Title: Cole Crazy (c) vs. Eddie Van Glam (12:58 - Fujiwara Armbar Reversal to Pin)

6) 30-Man Battle Rumble: SARIAN, Big Cat Scott Henson, Daniel Makabe, Steve West, Sage, Krakatoa, Cubbie, Weekend Warrior, Dante Smythe, Herman Nerdstrom, Mr. Fitness, Dave Turner, Batboy, Sonico, Gentleman Brawler, Brayden Tegger III, James Diesel, AceJack, SEDS, Kevin Matthis, AC Hawkes, Jack the Snack, Christian Andes, Coach, Tommy Lawless, Asis, Justex, Rook Kelly, Allan Jepsen (actually Rohn Cena), B-Boy (53:06)

1/14/17 (New Year, Same Weird)

1) Journal on a Pole: Dante Smythe vs. Brayden Tegger III (10:11 - Retrieved Journal)

2) Daniel Makabe vs. Coach (9:14 - Patullo Bridge)

3) 321 Tag Titles: Tommy/Asis (c) vs. Milo/Otis (9:42 - Top Rope Splash)

4) 6 Pack Challenge #1: Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Christian Andes vs. Herman Nerdstrom vs. Justex vs. Sage vs. Rook Kelly (12:47 - 180 Frog Splash)

5) BatBoy vs. Mr. Fitness (9:37 - Sidewalk Slam/Legdrop Combo w/ Jimmy Flame)

6) Cole Crazy/EVG vs. Krakatoa/Cubbie (10:50 - Fujiwara Armbar)

7) 321 PMW Title: Steve West (c) vs. Weekend Warrior (13:36 - Flying Lung Blower)

2016

12/30/16 (321 LUCHA!)

1) Daniel Makabe vs. Sonico (13:31 - Patullo Bridge)

2) Alcotan & Trueno Verde vs. Rey Jaguar & Leon Negro (13:16 - Blue Thunder)

3) Sage, Krakatoa, Cubbie vs. Herman Nerdstrom, Smythe, & Weekend Warrior (8:41 - Weekend Warhead)

4) Ave Rex, Avispa, & Guerrero de Neon vs. BatBoy, Jimmy Flame & Mr. Fitness (21:27 - Back Stabber)

5) Battle Royal - Eddie Van Glam won, last eliminating Steve West (7:35)

6) Gringo Loco vs. Big Cat Scott Henson (13:20 - Clothesline Counter to Burning Bright)

12/16/16 (Deeyock The Halls)

1) Brayden Tegger III vs. Justex (11:07 - Samsung Edge)

2) Rook Kelly vs. Kevin Matthis (9:00 - Full Nelson Slam)

3) Steve West/Krakatoa vs. Dante Smythe/Herman Nerdstrom (7:48 - Combination Uranage/Back Stabber)

4) Sage/Cubbie vs. Sonico/Guerrero de Neon (13:15 - Schoolboy)

5) 321 Tag Titles: Otis/Ronald McFondle vs. Asis/Tommy (c) (10:53 - Double Shocker)

6) Jimmy Flame/Mr. Fitness vs. BatBoy/Avispa (11:03 - Side Slam/Legdrop)

7) Daniel Makabe/Allan Jepsen vs. Cole Crazy/Big Cat Scott Henson (13:14 - Jumping Colebreaker)

8) Eddie Van Glam vs. Joey Ryan (13:03 - Superkick)

12/2/16 (Athleticember)

1) Sonico vs. Kenny K (11:39 - Electric Chair Back Cracker)

2) Mr. Fitness/Jimmy Flame vs. Kevin Matthis/SEDS (10:04 - Side Slam/Legdrop)

3) 321 PMW Title: Weekend Warrior (c) vs. Steve West (5:21 - Flying Lungblower)

4) Jeff Cobb vs. Big Cat Scott Henson (12:43 - Tour of the Islands)

5) Coach/Sir Samurai vs Milo/Otis (10:54 - Schoolboy)

6) Sage vs. Herman Nerdstrom vs. Dante Smythe vs. BatBoy (7:52 - Schoolboy)

7) Eddie Van Glam vs. Krakatoa (7:15 - Top Rope Air Guitar Shot)

8) 321 Solid Steel Title: Cole Crazy (c) vs. Daniel Makabe (22:15 - Split Personality)

11/18/16 (The Mighty Shall Autumn, wait what?)

1) 321 PMW Title: Weekend Warrior (c) vs. Herman Nerdstrom vs. Allan Jepsen vs. Christian Andes (7:27 - Weekend Warhead)

2) Eric Right vs. Rook Kelly vs. Super Beast (7:11 - Sleeperhold)

3) Sage/Krakatoa/Young Boy/Brayden Tegger vs. Big Cat Scott Henson/Coach/Dante Smythe/Justex (10:10 - Burning Bright)

4) Daniel Makabe vs. B-Boy (18:16 - Patullo Bridge)

5) 321 Tag Titles: Tommy Lawless/Asis (c) vs. SEDS/Kevin Mathis vs. Milo/Otis vs. AceJack/James Diesel (6:56 - Top Rope Splash)

6) Mr. Fitness/Jimmy Flame vs. Cole Crazy/BatBoy (14:02 - Top Rope Frog Splash)

7) Dog Collar Match: Steve West vs. Eddie Van Glam (22:53 - Top Rope Elbow Drop Through Table)

10/28/16 (Horror Business 2016)

1) Steve West vs. EVG (7:55 - DQ)

2) 321 PMW Title: Weekend Warrior (c) vs. Herman Nerdstrom (12:00 - Weekend Warhead)

3) Brayden Tegger III vs. Dante Smythe (8:54 - Sunset Flip Counter to Samsung Edge)

4) SARIAN/Sage vs. Daniel Makabe/Allan Jepsen vs. Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Kenny K/Eric Right (17:18 - Reverse DDT)

5) 321 Tag Title Gauntlet: - AceJack/Trevor Moody over Krakatoa/Young Boy (8:31 - Double Underhook DDT) - SEDS/Kevin Mathis over AceJack/Trevor Moody (13:31 - Superkick/Backdrop Driver) - Tommy Lawless/Asis over SEDS/Kevin Mathis (15:33 - DQ) - Tommy Lawless/Asis over Milo/Otis (21:14 - Schoolboy) (New Champions)

6) Coach vs. BatBoy (9:53 - Top Rope Frog Splash)

7) 321 Solid Steel Title: Mr. Fitness (c) vs. Cole Crazy (17:41 - Colebreaker) (Title Change)

10/7/16 (All Horror’s Eve)

1) BatBoy vs. Seany Fist (8:06 - Small Package)

2) Dante Smythe vs. Coach (6:25 - Skull Breaker after Distraction)

3) SEDS Rules: Brayden Tegger vs. SEDS (3:36 - Samsung Edge onto Garbage Can)

4) Kongo vs.The Bird (5:43 - Fire Thunder)

5) SARIAN/Steve West/Sage vs. Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain/Dantastic Mr. Fox (14:11 - Double Meltzer Driver)

6) Weekend Warrior/Herman Nerdstrom vs. Tommy/Asis (13:52 - Top Rope Splash)

7) Milo/Otis vs. Krakatoa/Young Boy (9:28 - Assisted DDT, Missionary Pin)

8) Mr. Fitness/Jimmy Flame vs. Cole Crazy/Brutal Bob (14:27 - Colebreaker)

9/23/16 (#dicksoutforotis)

1) SARIAN vs. Kaden Talbain (11:31 - DQ)

2) 321 PMW Title: Weekend Warrior (c) vs. Dante Smythe (7:42 - Weekend Warhead)

3) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Cole Crazy (22:05 - Flying Colebreaker)

4) Herman Nerdstrom wins #1 PMW Title Contendership Battle Royal (12:16 - Last Eliminated Batboy)

5) Daniel Makabe/Allan Jepsen vs. Steve West/Sage (17:03 - Rolling STF)

6) 321 Solid Steel Title: Mr. Fitness (c) vs. Tommy (11:52 - Standing Ankle Lock)

9/9/16 (Everyone Hates Mr. Fitness)

1) Mr. Fitness/Jimmy Flame vs. Coach/Herman Nerdstrom (13:01 - Muscle Confusion)

2) Brayden Tegger III vs. Dante Smythe (5:56 - Samsung Edge)

3) SARIAN/Sage vs. Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain (21:11 - Burning Bright)

4) Ron Von Hess vs. Justex (3:37 - Tombstone)

5) Young Boy/Krakatoa vs. Tommy/Asis (8:51 - Top Rope Splash)

6) 321 PMW Title: Weekend Warrior (c) vs. Otis (7:37 - Kimura)

7) Cole Crazy vs. Steve West (13:28 - Split Personality)

8/20/16 (Tattoo Expo Show)

1) Cole Crazy vs. Sage (8:05 - Colebreaker)

2) Steve West/Krakatoa vs. Mystery Janitor/The Bird (9:00 - Black Hole Slam)

3) Non-Title: Mr. Fitness vs. Weekend Warrior (5:38 - Powerbomb Pin with Feet on Ropes)

4) Tommy Lawless/Asis vs. Otis The Gimp/Ronald McFondle (6:25 - Pinfall)

5) Dave Turner vs. Batboy (10:41 - Octopus Hold)

6) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. SARIAN (12:59 - Burning Bright)

8/19/16 (Pajama Jammy Jam)

1) Air Guitar On A Pole: Steve West vs. EVG (6:11 - Jumping Backcracker)

2) Ryseck/Andes/Turner/Flame vs. Coach/Bird/Janitor/VonHess (11:20 - Elevated Hammerlock Spinal Shock)

3) SARIAN/Sage/Young Boy vs. Kenny K/Seth Matthews/Kaden Talbain (19:34 - Simultaneous Electric Chair Backcracker/Canadian Backbreaker DDT)

4) Cole Crazy vs. B-Boy (15:52 - Tiger Driver ‘98)

5) 321 PMW Title: BatBoy (c) vs. Weekend Warrior (9:04 - Schoolboy) (Title Change)

6) Tommy/Asis vs. Milo/Otis (8:14 - Countout)

7) 321 Solid Steel Title: Big Cat Scott Henson (c) vs. Mr. Fitness (18:15 - Muscle Confusion) (Title Change)

7/29/16 (Strangerer Things)

1) Weekend Warrior vs. Mystery Janitor (4:42 - Twisting Splash)

2) Super Beast vs. Coach (6:53 - Figure Four Leglock)

3) 321 PMW Title: BatBoy (c) vs. Guerrero de Neon (11:02 - Belt Shot)

4) Steve West vs. Herman Nerdstrom (8:55 - Cobra Clutch Crossface)

5) Cole Crazy vs. Dante Smythe (8:09 - Flying Colebreaker)

6) AsIs NoWarranty vs. Otis the Gimp (6:41 - Top Rope Splash) 7) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Jimmy Flame (Schoolboy - 12:20)

7/15/16 (Athletic Supporters)

1) Mask vs. Hair: Steve West vs. Singa Laut (6:43 - Enzi Shining Wizard)

2) Mystery Janitor/Dante Smythe vs. Tommy Lawless/Asis (6:03 - Whiskey Driver/Top Rope Splash)

3) Weekend Warrior vs. Sage (7:22 - Kimura)

4) 321 PMW Title: Batboy (c) vs. Andrea The Giant (6:51 - Schoolboy with feet on ropes)

5) Cole Crazy vs. Coach (11:16 - Colebreaker)

6) Mr. Fitness vs. Rainbow Steel (7:23 - Discus Lariat)

7) Ron Von Hess vs. Otis The Gimp (7:00 - No Contest)

8) SARIAN vs. Jeff Cobb (13:11 - Tour of the Islands)

9) 321 Solid Steel Title: Big Cat Scott Henson (c) vs. Gentleman Brawler (12:58 - Burning Bright)

6/24/16 (Pride of the West Tournament)

1) Round 1: “Gentleman Brawler” Eric Right vs. Otis the Gimp (6:19 - Sleeper Hold)

2) Round 1: SARIAN vs. Kenny K (7:54 - Meteora)

3) Round 1: Cole Crazy vs. Mr. Fitness (8:55 - Muscle Confusion)

4) Round 1: Ave Rex vs. Gringo Loco (9:12 - Mask Rip & Small Package)

5) Semifinals: "Gentleman Brawler" Eric Right vs. SARIAN (6:51 - Sleeper Hold)

6) Semifinals: Ave Rex vs. Mr. Fitness (6:34 - DQ due to Low Blow)

7) Steve West/Sage/Young Boy/Tommy/Asis vs. AceJack/Herman Nerdstrom/SEDS/Coach/Milo (16:08 - Ace Crusher counter to Top Rope Splash)

8) 321 SU Title 3 Way: BatBoy (c) vs. Seth Matthews vs. Allan Jepsen (10:40 - Frog Splash)

9) Pride of the West Finals: Mr. Fitness vs. “Gentleman Brawler” Eric Right (10:59 - Discus Lariat)

6/10/16 (In Your Mouth: Double Title Madness)

1) Steve West/HFC Young Boy vs. Weekend Warrior/Singa Laut (9:25 - Weekend Warhead)

2) Coach Steele vs. Dante Smythe (7:05 - Fisherman Buster)

3) SEDS Rules: SEDS vs. Tommy vs. Herman Nerdstrom (6:25 - Whiskey Driver onto Garbage Can)

4) 321 PMW Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Bat Boy (5:31 - Referee Stoppage) (New Champion)

5) Christopher Ryseck/Christian Andes vs. Milo The Clown Killer/Otis The Gimp (13:50 - Schoolboy)

6) 2/3 Falls: SARIAN vs. Karleena Gore - First Fall: Karleena Gore (4:28 - Jujigatame) - Second Fall: SARIAN (5:57 - Bucklebomb) - Third Fall: SARIAN (11:22 - Sunset Flip Cutback)

7) Eddie Van Glam vs. Mystery Janitor (6:36 - Air Guitar Shot) 8) 321 Solid Steel Title: Big Cat Scott Henson (c) vs. Mr. Fitness (19:12 - Burning Bright)

5/27/16 (Extreme Tools)

1) Cole Crazy vs. Singa Laut (8:33 - Split Personality)

2) Herman Nerdstrom vs. Otis The Gimp (7:04 - Running Splash)

3) SARIAN vs Karleena Gore (9:39 - Front Rolling Cradle)

4) Asis No Warranty/Tommy vs. Coache Steele/SEDS (11:26 - Top Rope Splash)

5) Acejack vs. Mighty Mac (10:43 - Top Rope Splash)

6) Milo The Clown Killer vs. The Bird (4:37 - Elevated Double Underhook Facebuster)

7) Steve West vs. Weekend Warrior (10:09 - Taliban Backpack)

8) Mr. Fitness vs. Bat Boy (12:14 - Schoolboy with Feet on Ropes)

5/13/16 (Season 6 Episode 1 or at least i think it is i don’t know anymore it’s been a long week and my wife left me)

1) Mighty Mac vs. Mr. Fitness vs. Weekend Warrior (6:21 - Stole Pin after WW Top Rope Cartwheel Splash)

2) Coach Steele vs. Herman Nerdstrom (7:45 - Fisherman Buster)

3) SEDS Rules: Acejack vs. SEDS (9:52 - Grounded Cookie Sheet Shot)

4) Cole Crazy vs. Batboy (7:38 - Schoolboy)

5) SARIAN/Steve West vs. Otis The Gimp/Milo the Clown Killer (17:02 - Running European Uppercut)

6) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Daniel Makabe (27:01 - Lariat)

4/22/16 (BattleMania 2016)

1) Steve West vs. Karleena Gore (5:47 - Crucifix)

2) Cole Crazy vs. Mr. Fitness (13:12 - Top Rope Muscle Confusion)

3) Battle Royal: Won by Bobby Creed (9:33 - Last Eliminating Bat Boy)

4) 321 PMW Title, Canadian Tuxedo Match: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. SARIAN (17:22 - Jim Breaks Armbar in Tacks)

5) Eddie Van Glam/Acejack vs. Asis No Warranty/Tommy Lawless (17:41 - Inverted Suplex)

6) Trevor Moody vs. Weekend Warrior (12:25 - Top Rope Cartwheel Splash)

7) 321 Solid Steel Title, Seattle Streetfight: Draven Lawless (c) vs. Big Cat Scott Henson (30:19 - Burning Bright) (Title Change)

4/8/16 (The Battle Before BattleMania)

1) Tommy Lawless vs. Big Cat Scott Henson (8:35 - Burning Bright)

2) Trevor Moody vs. Rainbow Steel (5:44 - Double Arm DDT)

3) Otis The Gimp vs. The Bird (3:43 - DQ, Interfence by Bobby Creed)

4) 321 PMW Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Steve West (13:04 - Jim Breaks Armbar)

5) Weapons of Mass Destruction 1 & 2 vs. Ronald McFondle/Bernie Standers (6:36 - Shocker)

6) Acejack vs. Asis No Warranty (12:08 - Top Rope Splash)

7) Mr. Fitness vs. SEDS (4:18 - Fisherman Suplex)

8) 321 Solid Steel Title: Draven Lawless (c) vs. Cole Crazy (18:51 - Boma Ye)

3/25/16 (HOV Lane) *partial results

1) 321 PMW Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Sage (10:45 - Jim Breaks Armbar)

2) Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain vs. Draven Lawless/Tommy Lawless (16:47 - Bridging Sunset Flip)

3/11/16 (The March to the March to BattleMania) *partial results

1) Daniel Makabe/SARIAN vs. AceJack/Eddie Van Glam (18:53 - Pinfall)

2) 321 Solid Steel Title: Big Cat Scott Henson (c) vs. Draven Lawless (17:23 - Schoolboy) (Title Change)

2/26/16 (Stabbin’ 2: Electric Boogaloo) *partial results

1) Daniel Makabe/SARIAN vs. Cole Crazy/James Diesel (22:15 - Wreck of the Edmund Fitzgerald)

2) 321 Solid Steel Title: Big Cat Scott Henson (c) vs. Krakatoa (9:23 - Burning Bright)

2/12/16 (Meow Down to the King) *partial results

1) 321 PMW Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. “Uncle Muscles” Allan Jepsen (12:52 - Jorge Clutch)

2) 321 Solid Steel Title: Big Cat Scott Henson (c) vs. SARIAN vs. Draven Lawless (20:19 - Burning Bright)

1/23/16 (The Four Way)

1) 321 PMW Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. James Diesel vs. Cole Crazy (14:16 - Patullo Bridge)

2) Trevor Moody vs. The Bird (5:17 - Double Underhook DDT)

3) Kaden Talbain vs. Tommy (8:09 - Lowblow/Backslide)

4) Bat Boy/Fruit Bat vs. Mo Knuckles/Mighty Mac (9:17 - Top Rope Splash)

5) SEDS vs. Krakatoa (4:08 - Press Slam to Floor)

6) 321 SS Title: El Chango Blanco (c) vs. Eddie Van Glam vs. Draven Lawless vs. Big Cat Scott Henson (15:06 - Lariat) (Title Change)

1/8/16 (New Year, Same Weird)

1) Drew Sarian vs. Tommy (9:06 - Schoolboy)

2) James Diesel vs. Acejack (2:04 - DQ, Cole Crazy Attacks Diesel)

3) James Diesel/Weekend Warrior vs. Acejack/Cole Crazy (14:07 - Superkick)

4) Milo The Clown Killer vs. Otis The Gimp vs. SEDS (7:33 - Countout)

5) “Big Cat” Scott Henson vs. Draven Lawless (15:50 - Boma Ye)

6) Asis No Warranty vs. Mighty Mac (6:28 - Top Rope Splash)

7) Krakatoa vs. Mr. Fitness (9:36 - Reverse Chokeslam)

8) 321 PMW Title: Daniel Makabe (c) vs. Mo Knuckles III (Jim Breaks Armbar - 7:02)

9) 321 Solid Steel Title: El Chango Blanco (c) vs. Eddie Van Glam (9:50 - Ref Stoppage due to punches)

2015

12/18/15 (May the December 18th Be With You) *partial results

1) Drew Sarian vs. AceJack (9:06 - Schoolboy)

2) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. BatBoy (7:58 - Burning Bright)

3) Vacant 321 PMW Title: Daniel Makabe vs. Mr. Fitness (14:09 - Jim Breaks Armbar)

11/27/15 (Black Friday) *partial results

1) Daniel Makabe vs. James Diesel vs. Weekend Warrior vs. Mighty Mac (10:21 - Simultaneous Jim Breaks Armbar & TKO)

2) Seattle Street Fight: Mr. Fitness vs. Drew Sarian (10:20 - Cobra Clutch Suplex)

3) Big Cat Scott Henson/SEDS/El Chango Blanco vs. Draven Lawless/Tommy/AsIs NoWarranty (15:42 - Pinfall)

11/13/15 (Friday the XIIIth) *partial results

1) Daniel Makabe vs. Mr. Fitness (11:04 - No Contest due to interference) 2) 321 Solid Steel Title: El Chango Blanco (c) vs. Krakatoa

10/30/15 (Horror Business 2015)

1) SEDS/AsIs NoWarranty vs. I-Gore/Super Sith Apprentice (5:31 - DQ due to interference)

2) Otis the Gimp vs. Josh MacFarlane (7:44 - DQ due to dildo use)

3) Daniel Makabe vs. Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Kaden Talbain vs. Cole Crazy (17:56 - Jim Breaks Armbar)

4) Mr. Fitness/James Diesel vs. Drew Sarian/Bobby Creed (20:49 - Pinfall)

5) 321 PMW Title: Simba Six-Killer (c) vs. Romeo (13:23 - Countout) 5a) 321 PMW Title No-DQ: Simba Six-Killer (c) vs. Romeo (18:00 - Heart Punch)

6) 321 Solid Steel Title: El Chango Blanco (c) vs. Tommy (8:00 - Chango Driver)

10/14/15 *partial results

1) Daniel Makabe vs. AsIs NoWarranty (9:25 - German Suplex)

2) 321 Solid Steel Title: El Chango Blanco (c) vs. Cole Crazy

9/25/15

1) Tommy vs. James Diesel vs. Daniel Makabe (8:04 - Whiskey Driver)

2) Mr. Fitness vs. Bobby Creed (10:48 - DQ due to interference)

3) I-Gore vs. AsIs NoWarranty (1:11 - Frog Splash)

4) Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain vs. El Chango Blanco/AceJack (17:01 - CRITICAL! Championship Edition)

5) Otis the Gimp vs. The Bird (4:39 - Reverse Chokeslam)

6) 321 PMW Title: Simba Six-Killer (c) vs. Romeo (13:37 - DQ due to interference)

8/21/15

1) Daniel Makabe vs. Cole Crazy (13:06 - Jim Breaks Armbar)

2) Tommy/Led Lawless vs. SEDS/AsIs NoWarranty (8:05 - Pinfall)

3) 321 PMW Title: Simba Six-Killer (c) vs. Kaden Talbain vs. James Diesel (11:57 - Diving DDT)

4) Drew Sarian vs. Mr. Fitness (14:58 - DQ due to chair use)

5) I-Gore/Sith Apprentice vs. Otis the Gimp/Hooded Cobra (10:19 - Roaring Elbow)

6) 321 Solid Steel Title: El Chango Blanco (c) vs. Big Cat Scott Henson (16:37 - Jujigatame w/ Kneebar)

7/17/15

1) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Cole Crazy (11:48 - CRITICAL!)

2) Your Servers for the Evening (Charlie/Bobby) vs. Otis the Gimp/Hooded Cobra (13:01 - Reverse Chokeslam)

3) Tommy/Led Lawless vs. The Thrown Together Tag Team (2:04 - Forced Crossbody on partner)

4) James Diesel vs. Bobby Creed (10:00 - Time Limit Draw)

5) Simba Six-Killer vs. AsIs NoWarranty vs. SEDS vs. Romeo (11:19 - Top-Rope Huracanrana onto opponent)

6) Drew Sarian vs. Mr. Fitness (14:58 - Cradle Piledriver)

7) I-Gore/Sith Apprentice vs. Dollar Store Batman/Dollar Store Robin (1:39 - Force Chokeslam)

8) 321 Solid Steel Title: El Chango Blanco (c) vs. Daniel Makabe (18:51 - Chango Shackle)

6/19/15 *partial results

1) 321 PMW Title: James Diesel (c) vs. Simba Six-Killer

2) 321 Solid Steel Title: El Chango Blanco (c) vs. SEDS

5/22/15

1) AsIs NoWarranty vs. Mighty Mac (2:42 - Frog Splash)

2) 321 PMW Title: James Diesel vs. Big Cat Scott Henson (10:40 - DQ due to weapon use)

3) Daniel Makabe vs. Romeo (10:52 - Jim Breaks Armbar)

4) The Bird vs. Sith Apprentice (10:40 - Sliced Bread #2)

5) 321 Solid Steel Title: El Chango Blanco vs. Mr. Fitness (7:24 - Chango Driver)

4/18/15 (BattleMania 2015) *partial results

1) VCW Tag Team Title Seattle Street Fight: Daniel Makabe/Drew Sarian vs. Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain (14:22 - Jim Breaks Armbar & Tiger Tamer)

2) 321 Solid Steel Title: El Chango Blanco vs. Eddie Van Glam (22:00 - Chango Driver)

3/20/15 *partial results

1) El Chango Blanco vs. Big Cat Scott Henson (12:15 - No Contest)

2) Drew Sarian vs. Simba Six-Killer (11:04 - Cradle Piledriver)

3) Daniel Makabe vs. Kaden Talbain (17:25 - Jorge Clutch)

2/11/15 *partial results

1) VCW Tag Team Titles: Daniel Makabe/Drew Sarian vs. Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain (24:25 - Deadlift Brainbuster)

1/16/15 *partial results

1) Daniel Makabe vs. Zeus McFly (14:31 - Armtrap German Suplex)

2) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. The Bird (13:08 - Burning Bright)


2014

12/6/14 *partial results

1) Drew Sarian vs. Kaden Talbain (12:03 - Cross-armed Sunset Pin)

2) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Daniel Makabe (18:59 - Armtrap German Suplex)


2/1/14 *partial results

1) VCW Tag Team Titles: Daniel Makabe/Drew Sarian vs. Big Cat Scott Henson/Kaden Talbain (21:21 - Burning Bright)

2) Battle Rumble: Mr. Fitness, Simba Six-Killer, Hooded Cobra, Super Contra, Big Cat Scott Henson, Cole Crazy, Evil Fruit Bat, B.A. Maracas, Mystery Janitor, Fruit Bat, Josh MacFarlane, Yakuza J, Romeo Ramirez, Bobby Creed, El Chango Blanco, Drew Sarian, Ronald McFondle, James Diesel (43:12)

3) 3-2-1 Solid Steel Title: James Diesel (c) vs. Eddie Van Glam


2013

9/20/13 *partial results

1) Big Cat Scott Henson vs. Drew Sarian (18:09 - Tiger Tamer)